FANDOM


IBAV Open Circuit Logo

The IBAV Open Circuit 318 was the first edition of the IBAV Open Circuit, an international men's basketball tournment open for all IBAV Tier Two national sides. The six best-placed teams were promoted to IBAV's Tier One and will be granted a spot on the next edition of the IBAV World Tour, while the six bottom-placed teams of the World Tour will be relegated to the next season of the Open Circuit.

Angliya were the champions, beating Allacoa by 82 x 73.

ParticipantsEdit

First StageEdit

Round 1 - 26.Aug.318Edit


FlagQuestionMark Neferi 56 x 47 Flag Small Lalaland Lalaland
Ahi Tjedje: 12
Set'enes Akpe: 11
Takarut Enri: 7
Harakhti Bessourna: 12
Uapat Mednou: 14
Bikoko Zuzumba: 11
Ikobi Kela Namblabla: 4
Kibu Obo Gogogo: 0
Mo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 8
Jo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 24

Ord Ordland 56 x 71 National flag Allacoa
Helano Cramulheira: 8
Steven Somelim: 11
Geddy Castello: 21
Carlos Smith: 10
Willy Redes: 6
Koffi Mahulidi: 9
Bwana Smith: 15
Kwende Shani: 15
Koku Agware: 16
Agyeri Wiredu: 16

Lómbriguáy Flag Lómbriguáy 65 x 56 Flagwt Western Shore
Arnaud Igorzai: 13
Jorgi Levengui: 13
Aleix Didac: 13
Sergi ffOnso: 16
Guerlain Giuffrei: 10
Harold Clemency: 10
Voera Þavun: 11
Timothy Bandwyer: 11
Ddauss Biowiguff: 8
Sroc Degattec: 16

Flag-afrazure Afrazure 52 x 60 Flagdrekanland Drekanland
François Mbouni: 20
Alour Mangherab: 10
Habib Desange: 6
Mamalou Touré: 4
Fabien Laboub: 12
Jan Vitosen: 15
Freddy Wolfsen: 9
Mal Sigvlen: 10
Mathias Vormsen: 10
Osveld Hennriaguns: 16

Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia 81 x 49 FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa
Jordi Delkeim: 24
Kylo Baldorion: 8
Olsen Vin Galli: 17
Tal Kingsmen: 14
Rion Nalstin: 18
Dominik Kralj: 8
Rasce Galisni Ferme: 12
Zharko Yurich: 17
Antun Gakni Tserkez: 6
Vent'i Kneve Tsizu: 6

Flagcoare Coare 72 x 53 Kongrenuru Flag Kongrenuru
Ntita Meocys: 10
Aethelwald Drone: 12
Sully Mulder: 16
Fergus King: 12
Strosyn Gcaac: 22
Fredo G’Ruff: 16
Muru G’Rastan: 10
Genkek G’Rori: 15
Marko G’Narrk: 6
Adlai G’Roo-Felton: 6

Flagbeltsebig Bëltse 71 x 56 Flaglukp LUKP
Boln Thusninthrar: 16
Ora Postsurrar: 22
Boln Rësilt: 9
Astutn Wemërarts: 12
Rowarn-Uthn Blewestsa: 12
Basil Nyman: 8
Dduräff Zekeh: 10
John Borisson: 16
Harry Bagshot: 14
Iodistiff Doga: 8

Angliyaaflag Angliya 60 x 59 Flag Small Mbambazi Mbambazi
Bastian Ollington: 17
Gregor de Royne: 6
Harrington Osburn: 7
Austyn Calhammer: 18
Jordi Darringburg: 12
Willi Aigowiwi: 11
Abubu Kono the Coolman: 4
Yosapo Telu Djurasa: 12
Jata Jibo Lilimbobo: 6
Watta Mofo: 26

Round 2 - 02.Sep.318Edit


Flag Small Lalaland Lalaland 59 x 52 Angliyaaflag Angliya
Bikoko Zuzumba: 7
Ikobi Kela Namblabla: 10
Kibu Obo Gogogo: 10
Mo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 10
Jo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 22
Bastian Ollington: 6
Gregor de Royne: 2
Harrington Osburn: 16
Austyn Calhammer: 12
Jordi Darringburg: 16

National flag Allacoa 68 x 45 FlagQuestionMark Neferi
Koffi Mahulidi: 11
Bwana Smith: 17
Kwende Shani: 8
Koku Agware: 18
Agyeri Wiredu: 14
Ahi Tjedje: 8
Set'enes Akpe: 19
Takarut Enri: 0
Harakhti Bessourna: 10
Uapat Mednou: 8

Flagwt Western Shore 80 x 31 Ord Ordland
Harold Clemency: 16
Voera Þavun: 17
Timothy Bandwyer: 17
Ddauss Biowiguff: 22
Sroc Degattec: 8
Helano Cramulheira: 9
Steven Somelim: 2
Geddy Castello: 4
Carlos Smith: 8
Willy Redes: 8

Flagdrekanland Drekanland 71 x 39 Lómbriguáy Flag Lómbriguáy
Jan Vitosen: 14
Freddy Wolfsen: 14
Mal Sigvlen: 13
Mathias Vormsen: 18
Osveld Hennriaguns: 12
Arnaud Igorzai: 12
Jorgi Levengui: 7
Aleix Didac: 4
Sergi ffOnso: 8
Guerlain Giuffrei: 8

FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa 59 x 56 Flag-afrazure Afrazure
Dominik Kralj: 8
Rasce Galisni Ferme: 7
Zharko Yurich: 12
Antun Gakni Tserkez: 10
Vent'i Kneve Tsizu: 22
François Mbouni: 8
Alour Mangherab: 15
Habib Desange: 17
Mamalou Touré: 10
Fabien Laboub: 6

Kongrenuru Flag Kongrenuru 57 x 61 Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia
Fredo G’Ruff: 12
Muru G’Rastan: 17
Genkek G’Rori: 14
Marko G’Narrk: 10
Adlai G’Roo-Felton: 4
Jordi Delkeim: 16
Kylo Baldorion: 12
Olsen Vin Galli: 15
Tal Kingsmen: 18
Rion Nalstin: 0

Flaglukp LUKP 64 x 61 Flagcoare Coare
Basil Nyman: 6
Dduräff Zekeh: 21
John Borisson: 11
Harry Bagshot: 12
Iodistiff Doga: 14
Ntita Meocys: 14
Aethelwald Drone: 7
Sully Mulder: 10
Fergus King: 16
Strosyn Gcaac: 14

Flag Small Mbambazi Mbambazi 78 x 65 Flagbeltsebig Bëltse
Willi Aigowiwi: 14
Abubu Kono the Coolman: 18
Yosapo Telu Djurasa: 10
Jata Jibo Lilimbobo: 20
Watta Mofo: 16
Boln Thusninthrar: 18
Ora Postsurrar: 11
Boln Rësilt: 16
Astutn Wemërarts: 4
Rowarn-Uthn Blewestsa: 16

Round 3 - 09.Sep.318Edit


Flag Small Lalaland Lalaland 64 x 58 National flag Allacoa
Bikoko Zuzumba: 11
Ikobi Kela Namblabla: 13
Kibu Obo Gogogo: 8
Mo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 18
Jo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 14
Koffi Mahulidi: 8
Bwana Smith: 18
Kwende Shani: 10
Koku Agware: 14
Agyeri Wiredu: 8

FlagQuestionMark Neferi 46 x 70 Flagwt Western Shore
Ahi Tjedje: 9
Set'enes Akpe: 9
Takarut Enri: 2
Harakhti Bessourna: 8
Uapat Mednou: 18
Harold Clemency: 9
Voera Þavun: 9
Timothy Bandwyer: 24
Ddauss Biowiguff: 8
Sroc Degattec: 20

Ord Ordland 63 x 70 Flagdrekanland Drekanland
Helano Cramulheira: 17
Steven Somelim: 13
Geddy Castello: 13
Carlos Smith: 12
Willy Redes: 8
Jan Vitosen: 8
Freddy Wolfsen: 13
Mal Sigvlen: 7
Mathias Vormsen: 28
Osveld Hennriaguns: 14

Lómbriguáy Flag Lómbriguáy 58 x 80 FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa
Arnaud Igorzai: 13
Jorgi Levengui: 13
Aleix Didac: 6
Sergi ffOnso: 14
Guerlain Giuffrei: 12
Dominik Kralj: 22
Rasce Galisni Ferme: 20
Zharko Yurich: 8
Antun Gakni Tserkez: 10
Vent'i Kneve Tsizu: 20

Flag-afrazure Afrazure 58 x 48 Kongrenuru Flag Kongrenuru
François Mbouni: 16
Alour Mangherab: 11
Habib Desange: 11
Mamalou Touré: 8
Fabien Laboub: 12
Fredo G’Ruff: 6
Muru G’Rastan: 4
Genkek G’Rori: 16
Marko G’Narrk: 8
Adlai G’Roo-Felton: 14

Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia 69 x 74 Flaglukp LUKP
Jordi Delkeim: 13
Kylo Baldorion: 13
Olsen Vin Galli: 17
Tal Kingsmen: 10
Rion Nalstin: 1
Basil Nyman: 15
Dduräff Zekeh: 12
John Borisson: 11
Harry Bagshot: 16
Iodistiff Doga: 20

Flagcoare Coare 59 x 65 Flag Small Mbambazi Mbambazi
Ntita Meocys: 11
Aethelwald Drone: 6
Sully Mulder: 14
Fergus King: 14
Strosyn Gcaac: 14
Willi Aigowiwi: 15
Abubu Kono the Coolman: 2
Yosapo Telu Djurasa: 14
Jata Jibo Lilimbobo: 18
Watta Mofo: 16

Angliyaaflag Angliya 65 x 55 Flagbeltsebig Bëltse
Bastian Ollington: 8
Gregor de Royne: 5
Harrington Osburn: 24
Austyn Calhammer: 20
Jordi Darringburg: 8
Boln Thusninthrar: 7
Ora Postsurrar: 10
Boln Rësilt: 6
Astutn Wemërarts: 4
Rowarn-Uthn Blewestsa: 28

Round 4 - 16.Sep.318Edit


National flag Allacoa 56 x 43 Angliyaaflag Angliya
Koffi Mahulidi: 11
Bwana Smith: 13
Kwende Shani: 12
Koku Agware: 12
Agyeri Wiredu: 8
Bastian Ollington: 12
Gregor de Royne: 11
Harrington Osburn: 0
Austyn Calhammer: 10
Jordi Darringburg: 10

Flagwt Western Shore 50 x 41 Flag Small Lalaland Lalaland
Harold Clemency: 9
Voera Þavun: 6
Timothy Bandwyer: 11
Ddauss Biowiguff: 16
Sroc Degattec: 8
Bikoko Zuzumba: 10
Ikobi Kela Namblabla: 4
Kibu Obo Gogogo: 5
Mo Zippo Bebelalamlolo:

10
Jo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 12


Flagdrekanland Drekanland 64 x 65 FlagQuestionMark Neferi
Jan Vitosen: 16
Freddy Wolfsen: 6
Mal Sigvlen: 6
Mathias Vormsen: 10
Osveld Hennriaguns: 26
Ahi Tjedje: 11
Set'enes Akpe: 16
Takarut Enri: 12
Harakhti Bessourna: 14
Uapat Mednou:

12


FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa 49 x 50 Ord Ordland
Dominik Kralj: 11
Rasce Galisni Ferme: 12
Zharko Yurich: 6
Antun Gakni Tserkez: 6
Vent'i Kneve Tsizu: 14
Helano Cramulheira: 17
Steven Somelim: 10
Geddy Castello: 5
Carlos Smith: 12
Willy Redes: 6

Kongrenuru Flag Kongrenuru 65 x 62 Lómbriguáy Flag Lómbriguáy
Fredo G’Ruff: 11
Muru G’Rastan: 11
Genkek G’Rori: 11
Marko G’Narrk: 18
Adlai G’Roo-Felton: 14
Arnaud Igorzai: 8
Jorgi Levengui: 19
Aleix Didac: 9
Sergi ffOnso: 4
Guerlain Giuffrei: 22

Flaglukp LUKP 73 x 60 Flag-afrazure Afrazure
Basil Nyman: 10
Dduräff Zekeh: 9
John Borisson: 20
Harry Bagshot: 20
Iodistiff Doga: 14
François Mbouni: 10
Alour Mangherab: 12
Habib Desange: 12
Mamalou Touré: 12
Fabien Laboub: 14

Flag Small Mbambazi Mbambazi 59 x 60 Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia
Willi Aigowiwi: 16
Abubu Kono the Coolman: 14
Yosapo Telu Djurasa: 11
Jata Jibo Lilimbobo: 10
Watta Mofo: 8
Jordi Delkeim: 22
Kylo Baldorion: 7
Olsen Vin Galli: 13
Tal Kingsmen: 4
Rion Nalstin: 14

Flagbeltsebig Bëltse 67 x 58 Flagcoare Coare
Boln Thusninthrar: 13
Ora Postsurrar: 13
Boln Rësilt: 19
Astutn Wemërarts: 12
Rowarn-Uthn Blewestsa: 10
Ntita Meocys: 19
Aethelwald Drone: 11
Sully Mulder: 4
Fergus King: 8
Strosyn Gcaac: 16

Round 5 - 23.Sep.318Edit


National flag Allacoa 60 x 44 Flagwt Western Shore
Koffi Mahulidi: 10
Bwana Smith: 13
Kwende Shani: 19
Koku Agware: 8
Agyeri Wiredu: 10
Harold Clemency: 4
Voera Þavun: 8
Timothy Bandwyer: 8
Ddauss Biowiguff: 10
Sroc Degattec: 14

Flag Small Lalaland Lalaland 58 x 63 Flagdrekanland Drekanland
Bikoko Zuzumba: 10
Ikobi Kela Namblabla: 18
Kibu Obo Gogogo: 4
Mo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 18
Jo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 8
Jan Vitosen: 9
Freddy Wolfsen: 12
Mal Sigvlen: 10
Mathias Vormsen: 12
Osveld Hennriaguns: 20

FlagQuestionMark Neferi 50 x 68 FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa
Ahi Tjedje: 4
Set'enes Akpe: 6
Takarut Enri: 10
Harakhti Bessourna: 18
Uapat Mednou: 12
Dominik Kralj: 20
Rasce Galisni Ferme: 16
Zharko Yurich: 4
Antun Gakni Tserkez: 12
Vent'i Kneve Tsizu: 16

Ord Ordland 60 x 61 Kongrenuru Flag Kongrenuru
Helano Cramulheira: 7
Steven Somelim: 14
Geddy Castello: 15
Carlos Smith: 14
Willy Redes: 10
Fredo G’Ruff: 4
Muru G’Rastan: 12
Genkek G’Rori: 13
Marko G’Narrk: 16
Adlai G’Roo-Felton: 16

Lómbriguáy Flag Lómbriguáy 58 x 67 Flaglukp LUKP
Arnaud Igorzai: 8
Jorgi Levengui: 15
Aleix Didac: 15
Sergi ffOnso: 6
Guerlain Giuffrei: 14
Basil Nyman: 17
Dduräff Zekeh: 15
John Borisson: 5
Harry Bagshot: 18
Iodistiff Doga: 12

Flag-afrazure Afrazure 55 x 50 Flag Small Mbambazi Mbambazi
François Mbouni: 13
Alour Mangherab: 9
Habib Desange: 11
Mamalou Touré: 6
Fabien Laboub: 16
Willi Aigowiwi: 7
Abubu Kono the Coolman: 0
Yosapo Telu Djurasa: 19
Jata Jibo Lilimbobo: 8
Watta Mofo: 16

Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia 73 x 60 Flagbeltsebig Bëltse
Jordi Delkeim: 15
Kylo Baldorion: 16
Olsen Vin Galli: 10
Tal Kingsmen: 18
Rion Nalstin: 14
Boln Thusninthrar: 12
Ora Postsurrar: 7
Boln Rësilt: 11
Astutn Wemërarts: 12
Rowarn-Uthn Blewestsa: 18

Angliyaaflag Angliya 59 x 44 Flagcoare Coare
Bastian Ollington: 18
Gregor de Royne: 4
Harrington Osburn: 13
Austyn Calhammer: 16
Jordi Darringburg: 8
Ntita Meocys: 13
Aethelwald Drone: 14
Sully Mulder: 5
Fergus King: 2
Strosyn Gcaac: 10

Round 6 - 30.Sep.318Edit


Flagwt Western Shore 85 x 53 Angliyaaflag Angliya
Harold Clemency: 17
Voera Þavun: 15
Timothy Bandwyer: 17
Ddauss Biowiguff: 10
Sroc Degattec: 26
Bastian Ollington: 11
Gregor de Royne: 8
Harrington Osburn: 8
Austyn Calhammer: 12
Jordi Darringburg: 14

Flagdrekanland Drekanland 59 x 77 National flag Allacoa
Jan Vitosen: 11
Freddy Wolfsen: 8
Mal Sigvlen: 14
Mathias Vormsen: 16
Osveld Hennriaguns: 10
Koffi Mahulidi: 16
Bwana Smith: 19
Kwende Shani: 18
Koku Agware: 20
Agyeri Wiredu: 4

FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa 88 x 67 Flag Small Lalaland Lalaland
Dominik Kralj: 21
Rasce Galisni Ferme: 7
Zharko Yurich: 24
Antun Gakni Tserkez: 16
Vent'i Kneve Tsizu: 20
Bikoko Zuzumba: 9
Ikobi Kela Namblabla: 17
Kibu Obo Gogogo: 15
Mo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 12
Jo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 14

Kongrenuru Flag Kongrenuru 100 x 84 FlagQuestionMark Neferi
Fredo G’Ruff: 28
Muru G’Rastan: 17
Genkek G’Rori: 27
Marko G’Narrk: 18
Adlai G’Roo-Felton: 10
Ahi Tjedje: 29
Set'enes Akpe: 16
Takarut Enri: 19
Harakhti Bessourna: 10
Uapat Mednou: 10

Flaglukp LUKP 78 x 90 Ord Ordland
Basil Nyman: 19
Dduräff Zekeh: 8
John Borisson: 19
Harry Bagshot: 14
Iodistiff Doga: 18
Helano Cramulheira: 18
Steven Somelim: 7
Geddy Castello: 13
Carlos Smith: 20
Willy Redes: 32

Flag Small Mbambazi Mbambazi 81 x 62 Lómbriguáy Flag Lómbriguáy
Willi Aigowiwi: 24
Abubu Kono the Coolman: 13
Yosapo Telu Djurasa: 16
Jata Jibo Lilimbobo: 10
Watta Mofo: 18
Arnaud Igorzai: 12
Jorgi Levengui: 19
Aleix Didac: 5
Sergi ffOnso: 12
Guerlain Giuffrei: 14

Flagbeltsebig Bëltse 85 x 79 Flag-afrazure Afrazure
Boln Thusninthrar: 24
Ora Postsurrar: 13
Boln Rësilt: 20
Astutn Wemërarts: 8
Rowarn-Uthn Blewestsa: 20
François Mbouni: 20
Alour Mangherab: 20
Habib Desange: 15
Mamalou Touré: 18
Fabien Laboub: 6

Flagcoare Coare 63 x 89 Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia
Ntita Meocys: 15
Aethelwald Drone: 18
Sully Mulder: 0
Fergus King: 18
Strosyn Gcaac: 12
Jordi Delkeim: 19
Kylo Baldorion: 22
Olsen Vin Galli: 16
Tal Kingsmen: 14
Rion Nalstin: 18

Round 7 - 07.Oct.318Edit


Flagwt Western Shore 93 x 76 Flagdrekanland Drekanland
Harold Clemency: 20
Voera Þavun: 16
Timothy Bandwyer: 21
Ddauss Biowiguff: 24
Sroc Degattec: 12
Jan Vitosen: 19
Freddy Wolfsen: 20
Mal Sigvlen: 11
Mathias Vormsen: 8
Osveld Hennriaguns: 18

National flag Allacoa 78 x 64 FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa
Koffi Mahulidi: 6
Bwana Smith: 9
Kwende Shani: 13
Koku Agware: 28
Agyeri Wiredu: 22
Dominik Kralj: 10
Rasce Galisni Ferme: 14
Zharko Yurich: 10
Antun Gakni Tserkez: 22
Vent'i Kneve Tsizu: 8

Flag Small Lalaland Lalaland 79 x 70 Kongrenuru Flag Kongrenuru
Bikoko Zuzumba: 22
Ikobi Kela Namblabla: 8
Kibu Obo Gogogo: 15
Mo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 12
Jo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 22
Fredo G’Ruff: 15
Muru G’Rastan: 10
Genkek G’Rori: 23
Marko G’Narrk: 16
Adlai G’Roo-Felton: 6

FlagQuestionMark Neferi 52 x 90 Flaglukp LUKP
Ahi Tjedje: 6
Set'enes Akpe: 10
Takarut Enri: 14
Harakhti Bessourna: 8
Uapat Mednou: 14
Basil Nyman: 12
Dduräff Zekeh: 28
John Borisson: 10
Harry Bagshot: 20
Iodistiff Doga: 20

Ord Ordland 75 x 80 Flag Small Mbambazi Mbambazi
Helano Cramulheira: 23
Steven Somelim: 8
Geddy Castello: 20
Carlos Smith: 4
Willy Redes: 20
Willi Aigowiwi: 18
Abubu Kono the Coolman: 17
Yosapo Telu Djurasa: 9
Jata Jibo Lilimbobo: 16
Watta Mofo: 20

Lómbriguáy Flag Lómbriguáy 89 x 81 Flagbeltsebig Bëltse
Arnaud Igorzai: 5
Jorgi Levengui: 19
Aleix Didac: 7
Sergi ffOnso: 28
Guerlain Giuffrei: 30
Boln Thusninthrar: 8
Ora Postsurrar: 25
Boln Rësilt: 18
Astutn Wemërarts: 16
Rowarn-Uthn Blewestsa: 14

Flag-afrazure Afrazure 93 x 92 Flagcoare Coare
François Mbouni: 4
Alour Mangherab: 16
Habib Desange: 25
Mamalou Touré: 20
Fabien Laboub: 28
Ntita Meocys: 24
Aethelwald Drone: 16
Sully Mulder: 32
Fergus King: 14
Strosyn Gcaac: 6

Angliyaaflag Angliya 75 x 78 Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia
Bastian Ollington: 19
Gregor de Royne: 14
Harrington Osburn: 10
Austyn Calhammer: 12
Jordi Darringburg: 20
Jordi Delkeim: 20
Kylo Baldorion: 13
Olsen Vin Galli: 15
Tal Kingsmen: 14
Rion Nalstin: 16

Round 8 - 14.Oct.318Edit


Flagdrekanland Drekanland 78 x 73 Angliyaaflag Angliya
Jan Vitosen: 8
Freddy Wolfsen: 20
Mal Sigvlen: 12
Mathias Vormsen: 28
Osveld Hennriaguns: 10
Bastian Ollington: 13
Gregor de Royne: 11
Harrington Osburn: 7
Austyn Calhammer: 14
Jordi Darringburg: 28

FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa 93 x 76 Flagwt Western Shore
Dominik Kralj: 20
Rasce Galisni Ferme: 18
Zharko Yurich: 11
Antun Gakni Tserkez: 24
Vent'i Kneve Tsizu: 20
Harold Clemency: 19
Voera Þavun: 15
Timothy Bandwyer: 6
Ddauss Biowiguff: 18
Sroc Degattec: 18

Kongrenuru Flag Kongrenuru 68 x 87 National flag Allacoa
Fredo G’Ruff: 4
Muru G’Rastan: 20
Genkek G’Rori: 18
Marko G’Narrk: 10
Adlai G’Roo-Felton: 16
Koffi Mahulidi: 13
Bwana Smith: 16
Kwende Shani: 28
Koku Agware: 6
Agyeri Wiredu: 24

Flaglukp LUKP 95 x 64 Flag Small Lalaland Lalaland
Basil Nyman: 16
Dduräff Zekeh: 13
John Borisson: 24
Harry Bagshot: 18
Iodistiff Doga: 24
Bikoko Zuzumba: 10
Ikobi Kela Namblabla: 21
Kibu Obo Gogogo: 11
Mo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 8
Jo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 14

Flag Small Mbambazi Mbambazi 89 x 79 FlagQuestionMark Neferi
Willi Aigowiwi: 21
Abubu Kono the Coolman: 20
Yosapo Telu Djurasa: 12
Jata Jibo Lilimbobo: 14
Watta Mofo: 22
Ahi Tjedje: 12
Set'enes Akpe: 26
Takarut Enri: 5
Harakhti Bessourna: 16
Uapat Mednou: 20

Flagbeltsebig Bëltse 81 x 68 Ord Ordland
Boln Thusninthrar: 19
Ora Postsurrar: 15
Boln Rësilt: 11
Astutn Wemërarts: 18
Rowarn-Uthn Blewestsa: 18
Helano Cramulheira: 16
Steven Somelim: 14
Geddy Castello: 16
Carlos Smith: 8
Willy Redes: 14

Flagcoare Coare 78 x 66 Lómbriguáy Flag Lómbriguáy
Ntita Meocys: 2
Aethelwald Drone: 20
Sully Mulder: 16
Fergus King: 20
Strosyn Gcaac: 20
Arnaud Igorzai: 17
Jorgi Levengui: 17
Aleix Didac: 8
Sergi ffOnso: 10
Guerlain Giuffrei: 14

Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia 81 x 89 Flag-afrazure Afrazure
Jordi Delkeim: 19
Kylo Baldorion: 15
Olsen Vin Galli: 17
Tal Kingsmen: 12
Rion Nalstin: 18
François Mbouni: 13
Alour Mangherab: 15
Habib Desange: 11
Mamalou Touré: 22
Fabien Laboub: 28

Round 9 - 21.Oct.318Edit


Flagdrekanland Drekanland 86 x 88 FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa
Jan Vitosen: 17
Freddy Wolfsen: 17
Mal Sigvlen: 14
Mathias Vormsen: 20
Osveld Hennriaguns: 18
Dominik Kralj: 19
Rasce Galisni Ferme: 15
Zharko Yurich: 24
Antun Gakni Tserkez: 8
Vent'i Kneve Tsizu: 22

Flagwt Western Shore 84 x 63 Kongrenuru Flag Kongrenuru
Harold Clemency: 16
Voera Þavun: 9
Timothy Bandwyer: 9
Ddauss Biowiguff: 38
Sroc Degattec: 12
Fredo G’Ruff: 13
Muru G’Rastan: 8
Genkek G’Rori: 10
Marko G’Narrk: 14
Adlai G’Roo-Felton: 18

National flag Allacoa 64 x 80 Flaglukp LUKP
Koffi Mahulidi: 15
Bwana Smith: 2
Kwende Shani: 19
Koku Agware: 16
Agyeri Wiredu: 12
Basil Nyman: 11
Dduräff Zekeh: 22
John Borisson: 11
Harry Bagshot: 14
Iodistiff Doga: 22

Flag Small Lalaland Lalaland 85 x 72 Flag Small Mbambazi Mbambazi
Bikoko Zuzumba: 15
Ikobi Kela Namblabla: 20
Kibu Obo Gogogo: 16
Mo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 16
Jo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 18
Willi Aigowiwi: 12
Abubu Kono the Coolman: 13
Yosapo Telu Djurasa: 13
Jata Jibo Lilimbobo: 18
Watta Mofo: 16

FlagQuestionMark Neferi 61 x 81 Flagbeltsebig Bëltse
Ahi Tjedje: 12
Set'enes Akpe: 6
Takarut Enri: 13
Harakhti Bessourna: 20
Uapat Mednou: 10
Boln Thusninthrar: 19
Ora Postsurrar: 9
Boln Rësilt: 15
Astutn Wemërarts: 8
Rowarn-Uthn Blewestsa: 30

Ord Ordland 83 x 88 Flagcoare Coare
Helano Cramulheira: 20
Steven Somelim: 6
Geddy Castello: 15
Carlos Smith: 24
Willy Redes: 18
Ntita Meocys: 28
Aethelwald Drone: 12
Sully Mulder: 14
Fergus King: 18
Strosyn Gcaac: 16

Lómbriguáy Flag Lómbriguáy 68 x 79 Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia
Arnaud Igorzai: 13
Jorgi Levengui: 12
Aleix Didac: 19
Sergi ffOnso: 10
Guerlain Giuffrei: 14
Jordi Delkeim: 17
Kylo Baldorion: 2
Olsen Vin Galli: 20
Tal Kingsmen: 24
Rion Nalstin: 16

Angliyaaflag Angliya 76 x 74 Flag-afrazure Afrazure
Bastian Ollington: 21
Gregor de Royne: 9
Harrington Osburn: 16
Austyn Calhammer: 14
Jordi Darringburg: 16
François Mbouni: 9
Alour Mangherab: 13
Habib Desange: 26
Mamalou Touré: 12
Fabien Laboub: 14

Round 10 - 28.Oct.318Edit


FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa 88 x 55 Angliyaaflag Angliya
Dominik Kralj: 18
Rasce Galisni Ferme: 26
Zharko Yurich: 20
Antun Gakni Tserkez: 4
Vent'i Kneve Tsizu: 20
Bastian Ollington: 8
Gregor de Royne: 10
Harrington Osburn: 11
Austyn Calhammer: 14
Jordi Darringburg: 12

Kongrenuru Flag Kongrenuru 71 x 74 Flagdrekanland Drekanland
Fredo G’Ruff: 14
Muru G’Rastan: 15
Genkek G’Rori: 18
Marko G’Narrk: 20
Adlai G’Roo-Felton: 4
Jan Vitosen: 21
Freddy Wolfsen: 16
Mal Sigvlen: 11
Mathias Vormsen: 14
Osveld Hennriaguns: 12

Flaglukp LUKP 65 x 70 Flagwt Western Shore
Basil Nyman: 17
Dduräff Zekeh: 2
John Borisson: 14
Harry Bagshot: 16
Iodistiff Doga: 16
Harold Clemency: 18
Voera Þavun: 12
Timothy Bandwyer: 14
Ddauss Biowiguff: 20
Sroc Degattec: 6

Flag Small Mbambazi Mbambazi 77 x 86 National flag Allacoa
Willi Aigowiwi: 15
Abubu Kono the Coolman: 9
Yosapo Telu Djurasa: 13
Jata Jibo Lilimbobo: 20
Watta Mofo: 20
Koffi Mahulidi: 7
Bwana Smith: 14
Kwende Shani: 19
Koku Agware: 18
Agyeri Wiredu: 28

Flagbeltsebig Bëltse 90 x 83 Flag Small Lalaland Lalaland
Boln Thusninthrar: 18
Ora Postsurrar: 23
Boln Rësilt: 17
Astutn Wemërarts: 14
Rowarn-Uthn Blewestsa: 18
Bikoko Zuzumba: 17
Ikobi Kela Namblabla: 24
Kibu Obo Gogogo: 16
Mo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 14
Jo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 12

FlagcoareCoare 105 x 63 FlagQuestionMark Neferi
Ntita Meocys: 30
Aethelwald Drone: 18
Sully Mulder: 13
Fergus King: 20
Strosyn Gcaac: 24
Ahi Tjedje: 6
Set'enes Akpe: 7
Takarut Enri: 14
Harakhti Bessourna: 16
Uapat Mednou: 20

Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia 92 x 68 Ord Ordland
Jordi Delkeim: 12
Kylo Baldorion: 18
Olsen Vin Galli: 24
Tal Kingsmen: 20
Rion Nalstin: 18
Helano Cramulheira: 16
Steven Somelim: 19
Geddy Castello: 11
Carlos Smith: 12
Willy Redes: 10

Flag-afrazure Afrazure 84 x 80 Lómbriguáy Flag Lómbriguáy
François Mbouni: 22
Alour Mangherab: 11
Habib Desange: 15
Mamalou Touré: 14
Fabien Laboub: 22
Arnaud Igorzai: 21
Jorgi Levengui: 17
Aleix Didac: 10
Sergi ffOnso: 14
Guerlain Giuffrei: 18

Round 11 - 04.Nov.318Edit


FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa 84 x 88 Kongrenuru Flag Kongrenuru
Dominik Kralj: 18
Rasce Galisni Ferme: 17
Zharko Yurich: 19
Antun Gakni Tserkez: 16
Vent'i Kneve Tsizu: 1
Fredo G’Ruff: 14
Muru G’Rastan: 18
Genkek G’Rori: 20
Marko G’Narrk: 16
Adlai G’Roo-Felton: 20

Flagdrekanland Drekanland 63 x 87 Flaglukp LUKP
Jan Vitosen: 22
Freddy Wolfsen: 11
Mal Sigvlen: 6
Mathias Vormsen: 12
Osveld Hennriaguns: 12
Basil Nyman: 25
Dduräff Zekeh: 19
John Borisson: 21
Harry Bagshot: 6
Iodistiff Doga: 16

Flagwt Western Shore 71 x 61 Flag Small Mbambazi Mbambazi
Harold Clemency: 12
Voera Þavun: 13
Timothy Bandwyer: 22
Ddauss Biowiguff: 14
Sroc Degattec: 10
Willi Aigowiwi: 12
Abubu Kono the Coolman: 2
Yosapo Telu Djurasa: 21
Jata Jibo Lilimbobo: 12
Watta Mofo: 14

National flag Allacoa 88 x 79 Flagbeltsebig Bëltse
Koffi Mahulidi: 18
Bwana Smith: 26
Kwende Shani: 10
Koku Agware: 18
Agyeri Wiredu: 16
Boln Thusninthrar: 21
Ora Postsurrar: 13
Boln Rësilt: 9
Astutn Wemërarts: 20
Rowarn-Uthn Blewestsa: 16

Flag Small Lalaland Lalaland 75 x 70 Flagcoare Coare
Bikoko Zuzumba: 19
Ikobi Kela Namblabla: 13
Kibu Obo Gogogo: 17
Mo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 6
Jo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 20
Ntita Meocys: 11
Aethelwald Drone: 7
Sully Mulder: 14
Fergus King: 24
Strosyn Gcaac: 14

FlagQuestionMark Neferi 90 x 84 Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia
Ahi Tjedje: 19
Set'enes Akpe: 22
Takarut Enri: 13
Harakhti Bessourna: 20
Uapat Mednou: 16
Jordi Delkeim: 14
Kylo Baldorion: 15
Olsen Vin Galli: 15
Tal Kingsmen: 30
Rion Nalstin: 10

Ord Ordland 87 x 90 Flag-afrazure Afrazure
Helano Cramulheira: 18
Steven Somelim: 17
Geddy Castello: 22
Carlos Smith: 20
Willy Redes: 10
François Mbouni: 19
Alour Mangherab: 8
Habib Desange: 13
Mamalou Touré: 30
Fabien Laboub: 20

Angliyaaflag Angliya 71 x 75 Lómbriguáy Flag Lómbriguáy
Bastian Ollington: 14
Gregor de Royne: 8
Harrington Osburn: 13
Austyn Calhammer: 18
Jordi Darringburg: 18
Arnaud Igorzai: 22
Jorgi Levengui: 11
Aleix Didac: 12
Sergi ffOnso: 20
Guerlain Giuffrei: 10

Round 12 - 11.Nov.318Edit


Kongrenuru Flag Kongrenuru 72 x 65 Angliyaaflag Angliya
Fredo G’Ruff: 16
Muru G’Rastan: 18
Genkek G’Rori: 10
Marko G’Narrk: 18
Adlai G’Roo-Felton: 10
Bastian Ollington: 8
Gregor de Royne: 21
Harrington Osburn: 12
Austyn Calhammer: 16
Jordi Darringburg: 8

Flaglukp LUKP 92 x 88 FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa
Basil Nyman: 17
Dduräff Zekeh: 18
John Borisson: 15
Harry Bagshot: 18
Iodistiff Doga: 24
Dominik Kralj: 10
Rasce Galisni Ferme: 31
Zharko Yurich: 29
Antun Gakni Tserkez: 4
Vent'i Kneve Tsizu: 14

Flag Small Mbambazi Mbambazi 77 x 80 Flagdrekanland Drekanland
Willi Aigowiwi: 8
Abubu Kono the Coolman: 23
Yosapo Telu Djurasa: 16
Jata Jibo Lilimbobo: 16
Watta Mofo: 14
Jan Vitosen: 10
Freddy Wolfsen: 19
Mal Sigvlen: 15
Mathias Vormsen: 12
Osveld Hennriaguns: 24

Flagbeltsebig Bëltse 73 x 82 Flagwt Western Shore
Boln Thusninthrar: 9
Ora Postsurrar: 8
Boln Rësilt: 14
Astutn Wemërarts: 26
Rowarn-Uthn Blewestsa: 16
Harold Clemency: 14
Voera Þavun: 10
Timothy Bandwyer: 24
Ddauss Biowiguff: 18
Sroc Degattec: 16

Flagcoare Coare 83 x 64 National flag Allacoa
Ntita Meocys: 16
Aethelwald Drone: 19
Sully Mulder: 22
Fergus King: 10
Strosyn Gcaac: 16
Koffi Mahulidi: 9
Bwana Smith: 27
Kwende Shani: 10
Koku Agware: 8
Agyeri Wiredu: 10

Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia 82 x 84 Flag Small Lalaland Lalaland
Jordi Delkeim: 12
Kylo Baldorion: 15
Olsen Vin Galli: 23
Tal Kingsmen: 12
Rion Nalstin: 20
Bikoko Zuzumba: 34
Ikobi Kela Namblabla: 20
Kibu Obo Gogogo: 12
Mo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 4
Jo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 14

Flag-afrazure Afrazure 87 x 66 FlagQuestionMark Neferi
François Mbouni: 24
Alour Mangherab: 19
Habib Desange: 8
Mamalou Touré: 18
Fabien Laboub: 18
Ahi Tjedje: 8
Set'enes Akpe: 18
Takarut Enri: 12
Harakhti Bessourna: 14
Uapat Mednou: 14

Lómbriguáy Flag Lómbriguáy 85 x 75 Ord Ordland
Arnaud Igorzai: 26
Jorgi Levengui: 13
Aleix Didac: 16
Sergi ffOnso: 16
Guerlain Giuffrei: 14
Helano Cramulheira: 12
Steven Somelim: 18
Geddy Castello: 15
Carlos Smith: 18
Willy Redes: 12

Round 13 - 18.Nov.318Edit


Kongrenuru Flag Kongrenuru 75 x 70 Flaglukp LUKP
Fredo G’Ruff: 15
Muru G’Rastan: 13
Genkek G’Rori: 21
Marko G’Narrk: 14
Adlai G’Roo-Felton: 12
Basil Nyman: 12
Dduräff Zekeh: 21
John Borisson: 13
Harry Bagshot: 14
Iodistiff Doga: 10

FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa 76 x 57 Flag Small Mbambazi Mbambazi
Dominik Kralj: 10
Rasce Galisni Ferme: 13
Zharko Yurich: 13
Antun Gakni Tserkez: 22
Vent'i Kneve Tsizu: 18
Willi Aigowiwi: 11
Abubu Kono the Coolman: 11
Yosapo Telu Djurasa: 7
Jata Jibo Lilimbobo: 16
Watta Mofo: 12

Flagdrekanland Drekanland 78 x 83 Flagbeltsebig Bëltse
Jan Vitosen: 16
Freddy Wolfsen: 20
Mal Sigvlen: 6
Mathias Vormsen: 18
Osveld Hennriaguns: 18
Boln Thusninthrar: 10
Ora Postsurrar: 22
Boln Rësilt: 11
Astutn Wemërarts: 16
Rowarn-Uthn Blewestsa: 24

Flagwt Western Shore 83 x 61 Flagcoare Coare
Harold Clemency: 24
Voera Þavun: 15
Timothy Bandwyer: 20
Ddauss Biowiguff: 12
Sroc Degattec: 12
Ntita Meocys: 10
Aethelwald Drone: 14
Sully Mulder: 7
Fergus King: 20
Strosyn Gcaac: 10

National flag Allacoa 76 x 85 Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia
Koffi Mahulidi: 14
Bwana Smith: 20
Kwende Shani: 16
Koku Agware: 8
Agyeri Wiredu: 18
Jordi Delkeim: 21
Kylo Baldorion: 15
Olsen Vin Galli: 15
Tal Kingsmen: 12
Rion Nalstin: 22

Flag Small Lalaland Lalaland 85 x 78 Flag-afrazure Afrazure
Bikoko Zuzumba: 13
Ikobi Kela Namblabla: 26
Kibu Obo Gogogo: 28
Mo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 8
Jo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 10
François Mbouni: 9
Alour Mangherab: 12
Habib Desange: 13
Mamalou Touré: 22
Fabien Laboub: 22

FlagQuestionMark Neferi 77 x 92 Lómbriguáy Flag Lómbriguáy
Ahi Tjedje: 15
Set'enes Akpe: 8
Takarut Enri: 18
Harakhti Bessourna: 14
Uapat Mednou: 22
Arnaud Igorzai: 15
Jorgi Levengui: 28
Aleix Didac: 15
Sergi ffOnso: 22
Guerlain Giuffrei: 12

Angliyaaflag Angliya 100 x 67 Ord Ordland
Bastian Ollington: 29
Gregor de Royne: 14
Harrington Osburn: 17
Austyn Calhammer: 16
Jordi Darringburg: 24
Helano Cramulheira: 20
Steven Somelim: 10
Geddy Castello: 7
Carlos Smith: 20
Willy Redes: 10

Round 14 - 25.Nov.318Edit


Angliyaaflag Angliya 85 x 60 Flaglukp LUKP
Bastian Ollington: 21
Gregor de Royne: 29
Harrington Osburn: 13
Austyn Calhammer: 12
Jordi Darringburg: 10
Basil Nyman: 11
Dduräff Zekeh: 10
John Borisson: 13
Harry Bagshot: 10
Iodistiff Doga: 16

Flag Small Mbambazi Mbambazi 85 x 80 Kongrenuru Flag Kongrenuru
Willi Aigowiwi: 13
Abubu Kono the Coolman: 7
Yosapo Telu Djurasa: 27
Jata Jibo Lilimbobo: 16
Watta Mofo: 22
Fredo G’Ruff: 29
Muru G’Rastan: 15
Genkek G’Rori: 4
Marko G’Narrk: 24
Adlai G’Roo-Felton: 8

Flagbeltsebig Bëltse 90 x 83 FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa
Boln Thusninthrar: 18
Ora Postsurrar: 30
Boln Rësilt: 14
Astutn Wemërarts: 20
Rowarn-Uthn Blewestsa: 8
Dominik Kralj: 12
Rasce Galisni Ferme: 13
Zharko Yurich: 16
Antun Gakni Tserkez: 14
Vent'i Kneve Tsizu: 28

Flagcoare Coare 78 x 68 Flagdrekanland Drekanland
Ntita Meocys: 10
Aethelwald Drone: 8
Sully Mulder: 18
Fergus King: 18
Strosyn Gcaac: 24
Jan Vitosen: 9
Freddy Wolfsen: 19
Mal Sigvlen: 16
Mathias Vormsen: 10
Osveld Hennriaguns: 14

Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia 68 x 69 Flagwt Western Shore
Jordi Delkeim: 14
Kylo Baldorion: 19
Olsen Vin Galli: 15
Tal Kingsmen: 10
Rion Nalstin: 10
Harold Clemency: 16
Voera Þavun: 19
Timothy Bandwyer: 10
Ddauss Biowiguff: 10
Sroc Degattec: 14

Flag-afrazure Afrazure 82 x 90 National flag Allacoa
François Mbouni: 9
Alour Mangherab: 8
Habib Desange: 27
Mamalou Touré: 18
Fabien Laboub: 20
Koffi Mahulidi: 12
Bwana Smith: 15
Kwende Shani: 19
Koku Agware: 26
Agyeri Wiredu: 18

Lómbriguáy Flag Lómbriguáy 89 x 62 Flag Small Lalaland Lalaland
Arnaud Igorzai: 28
Jorgi Levengui: 7
Aleix Didac: 18
Sergi ffOnso: 20
Guerlain Giuffrei: 16
Bikoko Zuzumba: 14
Ikobi Kela Namblabla: 4
Kibu Obo Gogogo: 4
Mo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 20
Jo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 20

Ord Ordland 84 x 71 FlagQuestionMark Neferi
Helano Cramulheira: 18
Steven Somelim: 25
Geddy Castello: 11
Carlos Smith: 10
Willy Redes: 20
Ahi Tjedje: 17
Set'enes Akpe: 10
Takarut Enri: 14
Harakhti Bessourna: 14
Uapat Mednou: 16

Round 15 - 02.Dec.318Edit


Flaglukp LUKP 84 x 86 Flag Small Mbambazi Mbambazi
Basil Nyman: 13
Dduräff Zekeh: 19
John Borisson: 14
Harry Bagshot: 16
Iodistiff Doga: 22
Willi Aigowiwi: 14
Abubu Kono the Coolman: 27
Yosapo Telu Djurasa: 15
Jata Jibo Lilimbobo: 10
Watta Mofo: 20

Kongrenuru Flag Kongrenuru 83 x 90 Flagbeltsebig Bëltse
Fredo G’Ruff: 12
Muru G’Rastan: 16
Genkek G’Rori: 19
Marko G’Narrk: 14
Adlai G’Roo-Felton: 22
Boln Thusninthrar: 24
Ora Postsurrar: 22
Boln Rësilt: 18
Astutn Wemërarts: 14
Rowarn-Uthn Blewestsa: 12

FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa 85 x 70 Flagcoare Coare
Dominik Kralj: 20
Rasce Galisni Ferme: 26
Zharko Yurich: 11
Antun Gakni Tserkez: 14
Vent'i Kneve Tsizu: 14
Ntita Meocys: 23
Aethelwald Drone: 15
Sully Mulder: 10
Fergus King: 12
Strosyn Gcaac: 10

Flagdrekanland Drekanland 80 x 83 Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia
Jan Vitosen: 13
Freddy Wolfsen: 13
Mal Sigvlen: 20
Mathias Vormsen: 14
Osveld Hennriaguns: 20
Jordi Delkeim: 15
Kylo Baldorion: 9
Olsen Vin Galli: 19
Tal Kingsmen: 14
Rion Nalstin: 26

Flagwt Western Shore 83 x 64 Flag-afrazure Afrazure
Harold Clemency: 19
Voera Þavun: 20
Timothy Bandwyer: 12
Ddauss Biowiguff: 16
Sroc Degattec: 16
François Mbouni: 13
Alour Mangherab: 23
Habib Desange: 6
Mamalou Touré: 4
Fabien Laboub: 18

National flag Allacoa 78 x 91 Lómbriguáy Flag Lómbriguáy
Koffi Mahulidi: 9
Bwana Smith: 21
Kwende Shani: 26
Koku Agware: 14
Agyeri Wiredu: 8
Arnaud Igorzai: 10
Jorgi Levengui: 26
Aleix Didac: 19
Sergi ffOnso: 22
Guerlain Giuffrei: 14

Flag Small Lalaland Lalaland 76 x 67 Ord Ordland
Bikoko Zuzumba: 10
Ikobi Kela Namblabla: 10
Kibu Obo Gogogo: 8
Mo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 28
Jo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 20
Helano Cramulheira: 13
Steven Somelim: 14
Geddy Castello: 8
Carlos Smith: 14
Willy Redes: 18

FlagQuestionMark Neferi 59 x 85 Angliyaaflag Angliya
Ahi Tjedje: 9
Set'enes Akpe: 6
Takarut Enri: 10
Harakhti Bessourna: 24
Uapat Mednou: 10
Bastian Ollington: 17
Gregor de Royne: 13
Harrington Osburn: 21
Austyn Calhammer: 16
Jordi Darringburg: 18

StandingsEdit

Team Points Matches Won Lost Points difference
1 Flagwt Western Shore 24 15 12 3 176
2 Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia 20 15 10 5 104
3 National flag Allacoa 20 15 10 5 81
4 FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa 18 15 9 6 88
5 Flaglukp LUKP 18 15 9 6 79
6 Flagbeltsebig Bëltse 18 15 9 6 27
7 Flag Small Lalaland Lalaland 16 15 8 7 -51
8 Angliyaaflag Angliya 14 15 7 8 8
9 Flag Small Mbambazi Mbambazi 14 15 7 8 -1
10 Flag-afrazure Afrazure 14 15 7 8 -14
11 Flagdrekanland Drekanland 14 15 7 8 -17
12 Lómbriguáy Flag Lómbriguáy 14 15 7 8 -26
13 Flagcoare Coare 12 15 6 9 5
14 Kongrenuru Flag Kongrenuru 12 15 6 9 -61
15 Ord Ordland 6 15 3 12 -148
16 FlagQuestionMark Neferi 6 15 3 12 -250
teams Advances to Playoffs

PlayoffsEdit

Quarterfinals - 09.Dec.318Edit


Flagwt Western Shore 66 x 74 Angliyaaflag Angliya
Harold Clemency: 6
Voera Þavun: 15
Timothy Bandwyer: 11
Ddauss Biowiguff: 16
Sroc Degattec: 18
Bastian Ollington: 16
Gregor de Royne: 14
Harrington Osburn: 16
Austyn Calhammer: 14
Jordi Darringburg: 14

FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa 101 x 82 Flaglukp LUKP
Dominik Kralj: 37
Rasce Galisni Ferme: 19
Zharko Yurich: 17
Antun Gakni Tserkez: 10
Vent'i Kneve Tsizu: 18
Basil Nyman: 9
Dduräff Zekeh: 20
John Borisson: 21
Harry Bagshot: 22
Iodistiff Doga: 10

National flag Allacoa 84 x 78 Flagbeltsebig Bëltse
Koffi Mahulidi: 20
Bwana Smith: 14
Kwende Shani: 14
Koku Agware: 18
Agyeri Wiredu: 18
Boln Thusninthrar: 18
Ora Postsurrar: 7
Boln Rësilt: 11
Astutn Wemërarts: 16
Rowarn-Uthn Blewestsa: 26

Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia 83 x 68 Flag Small Lalaland Lalaland
Jordi Delkeim: 17
Kylo Baldorion: 17
Olsen Vin Galli: 21
Tal Kingsmen: 14
Rion Nalstin: 14
Bikoko Zuzumba: 10
Ikobi Kela Namblabla: 10
Kibu Obo Gogogo: 16
Mo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 18
Jo Zippo Bebelalamlolo: 14

Semifinals - 16.Dec.318Edit


Angliyaaflag Angliya 82 x 75 FlagKrepostStolitsa Krepost Stolitsa
Bastian Ollington: 16
Gregor de Royne: 31
Harrington Osburn: 13
Austyn Calhammer: 10
Jordi Darringburg: 12
Dominik Kralj: 25
Rasce Galisni Ferme: 10
Zharko Yurich: 8
Antun Gakni Tserkez: 18
Vent'i Kneve Tsizu: 14

National flag Allacoa 81 x 76 Flag-easterndelgamia Eastern Delgamia
Koffi Mahulidi: 20
Bwana Smith: 10
Kwende Shani: 13
Koku Agware: 18
Agyeri Wiredu: 20
Jordi Delkeim: 13
Kylo Baldorion: 20
Olsen Vin Galli: 13
Tal Kingsmen: 14
Rion Nalstin: 16

Final - 23.Dec.318Edit


Angliyaaflag Angliya 82 x 73 National flag Allacoa
Bastian Ollington: 10
Gregor de Royne: 24
Harrington Osburn: 24
Austyn Calhammer: 8
Jordi Darringburg: 16
Koffi Mahulidi: 14
Bwana Smith: 18
Kwende Shani: 19
Koku Agware: 8
Agyeri Wiredu: 14
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.